Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Turnaje

 Líšeň 2015    -    31.1.2015

img_20150131_153734-001.jpg

1    Mirava 18
2    SK Líšen červená 15
3    FC Kyjov 1919 12
4    SK Líšeň bílá 7
5    Slovan Brno 6
6    St. Lískovec 4
7    Rájec 0

 

Kyjov - Líšeň bílá  3:1,   Kyjov - Mirava  0:4,   Kyjov - Líšeň červená  1:4

Kyjov - Slovan  4:1,   Kyjov - St.Lískovec  1:0,  Kyjov - Rájec  6:1

 

 Kyjov 2014    -   14.6.2014

Champions cup Kyjov

V.ročník

 

 

p1040937.jpg

 

   1)  1.FC Slovácko

   2) FC Kyjov 1919

   3) FC Sparta Brno

   4) Vacen/Raťíšk/Milotice

   5) SK Líšeň

   6) FKM Morava

 

 

  Výsledky Kyjova: 

 FCK - Morava  2:1,  FCK - Slovácko 3:5

 FCK - Sparta 4:3,  FCK- Líšeň 6:2,  FCK - VaRaMi 4:1

 

 

 

 

  1. FC Slovácko  -  CUP           7.12.2013

 

 

 FC Kyjov - Slovácko I   8:6  Večeřa 2, Stříž, Tomek, Konečný,Sušánek, Varmuža, Krist

 FC Kyjov - Bzenec         4:2    Večeřa, Konečný, Varmuža, Tomek

 FC Kyjov - Slovácko II   1:8    Tomek  

 

 

   Zbrojovka Brno 2004  -  FAIR PLAY CUP      10.11.2013

 

 

   FC Zbrojovka Brno, SK Sigma Olomouc, ŠK Slovan Bratislava

   FC Kyjov 1919 03+04, FK Blansko 03

 

 

 FC Kyjov - Sigma Olomouc    1:5   Pelikán

 FC Kyjov - FC Blansko           1:2    Stříž

 FC Kyjov - Slovan Bratislava  0:7

 FC Kyjov - Zbrojovka Brno      3:6   Večeřa 2, Pelikán

 

 

    Zbrojovka Brno 2005  -  CUP      9.11.2013

 

 

 FC Kyjov - Kohoutovice   6:0   Stříž 2, Varmuža 2, Krist, Zapletal

 FC Kyjov - Zbrojovka I      2:5   Stříž, Zapletal

 FC Kyjov - Zbrojovka II     3:7   Varmuža, Stříž, Krsička

 

 FC Kyjov - Kohoutovice   1:4   Zapletal
 FC Kyjov - Zbrojovka I      3:2  Stříž, vl., Varmuža
 FC Kyjov - Zbrojovka II     4:2  Varmuža 2, Stříž 2

 

2013-11-09-11.13.38.jpg

 

 

FC Vacenovice           16.6.2013

 

1   FCN Hodonín
2   FC Kyjov 1919
3   Agro Milotice
4   FKM Morava
5   Vacenovice/Ratíškovice
6   Spartak Svatobořice
7   RSM Hodonín
8   Jiskra Strážnice

 

 Kyjov - Milotice           3 : 1 

 Kyjov - Vac/Rat           7 : 0  

 Kyjov - RSM Hod.      5 : 0  

 Kyjov - FCN Hod.      1 : 2

 Kyjov - Morava           3 : 3

 Kyjov - Svatobořice   5 : 0

 

p6160054.jpg

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONS CUP - KYJOV   / IV. ročník /        25.5.2013

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno,  AC Sparta Praha,  1.FC Slovácko,  FC Zlín,

SK Líšeň,  FKM Morava,  Baník Ratíškovice/Vacenovice, FC Kyjov 1919

 

BEZ  VÝSLEDKŮ

 

   

SK  Líšeň     9.12.2012

 

 1   Nesyt Hodonín 18 
 2   SK Líšeň 15
 3   Tatran Kohoutovice 9
 4   FC Kyjov 1919 9
 5   Slovan Brno 9
 6   FC Bosonohy 3
 7   FC Ivančice 0

 Kyjov - Slovan           1 : 2   Konečný

 Kyjov - Hodonín         2 : 3   Stříž,  Konečný

 Kyjov - Ivančice        8 : 0   Pelikán 3, Bavlnka 2,  Tomek 2, Stříž

 Kyjov - Líšeň             1 : 3  Stříž

 Kyjov - Kohoutovice  1 : 0   Varmuža

 Kyjov - Bosonohy      5 : 1  Varmuža , Stříž, Konečný 2, Pelikán

 

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  

   MINI  TURNAJ  KYJOV     8.12.2012

  FC Kyjov  U10   vs.   FC Kyjov  U11        1 : 1   Hlaváček

   FC Kyjov        vs.     FKM Morava          0 : 2

   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------                                                                       

   HALA  KYJOV   17.11  -  bez výsledků

 

   Zbrojovka Brno, 1.FC Slovácko  / roč. 2004

   FKM Morava,  FC Kyjov 1919  / roč. 2003 - 2004 

 

   střelci branek Kyjova  -    Křižka, Konečný, Erlebach, Večeřa

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  ZASTÁVKA U BRNA  8.9.2012 - 8.místo /U10/

 

1  ČAFC Brno
2  SK Líšeň
3  FŠ Třebíč
4  RAFK Rajhrad
5  FC Ivančice
6  ČSFA Malacky
7  Kahan - výběr
8  FC Kyjov 1919
9  SK Tuřany
10  FKM Morava

 

 Kyjov - Rajhrad   2 : 1   Večeřa 2

 Kyjov - Tuřany    1 : 1   Varmuža

 Kyjov - Líšeň       0 : 7

 Kyjov - Malacky   0 : 4

 o 7.místo    

 Kyjov  -  Kahan výběr  3 : 4     Tomek 2, Večeřa

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 ZASTÁVKA U BRNA  1.9. - 4.místo  / U9 /

1  FŠ Třebíč 36 : 16 18
2  ČAFC Brno 39 : 14 18
3  ČAFC Malacky 33 : 11 15
4  FC Kyjov 1919 21 : 22 12
5  Zbrojovka  B 28 : 20 10
6  SK Líšeň 10 : 36 6
7  FC Ivančice 4 : 32 3
8  1.SK Prostějov 9 : 27 1

 

 

Kyjov - Malacky        0:7  

Kyjov - Prostějov     3:2     Varmuža, Konečný, Stříž

Kyjov - Zbrojovka     4:3     Konečný 2, Tomek, Stříž

Kyjov - Třebíč          3:7     Varmuža, Konečný, Pelikán

Kyjov - Ivančice       5:0     Varmuža 2, Jung, Krist, Pelikán

Kyjov - ČAFC Brno  2:3     Konečný, Pelikán

Kyjov - Líšeň           4:0     Konečný 2, Varmuža, Tomek

 

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

KYJOV 2012   16.6.  - 5.místo    Tomek 3, Stříž 3, Varmuža 2, Konečný 2, Krist, Jung

1  Zbrojovka Brno II 18 : 7 14
2  MFK Skalica 23 : 10 13
3  Zbrojovka Brno I 13 : 9 9
4  FCN Hodonín  6 : 17 7
5  FC Kyjov 1919 12 : 20 7
6  Tescoma Zlín 9 : 8 6
7  SK Líšeň  7 : 17 2

 

FC Kyjov 1919  -  SK Líšeň  5 : 1    Tomek, Stříž , Krist,  Konečný, Jung

FC Kyjov 1919  -  Zbrojovka Brno I    2 : 1     Tomek, Stříž

FC Kyjov 1919  -  FCN Hodonín        2 : 3     Varmuža, Konečný

FC Kyjov 1919  -  MFK Skalica           1 : 6      Stříž

FC Kyjov 1919  -  Tescoma Zlín         2 : 2     Varmuža, Tomek

FC Kyjov 1919  -  Zbrojovka Brno II   0 : 7

 

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

ZASTÁVKA U BRNA  8.5.2012  - 7.místo     Tomek 3, Stříž 2, Pelikán 2, Konečný

1    Zbrojovka Brno 19
2    ČAFC Brno 18
3    SK Prostějov 12
4    FC Třebíč 11
5    ČSFA Malacky 10
6    Zbrojovka Brno B 6
7    FC Kyjov 1919 5
8    SK Líšeň 0

 

 FC Kyjov - ČSFA Malacky  1 - 1    Pelikán

 FC Kyjov - SK Prostějov    1 - 2    Tomek

 FC Kyjov -  Zbrojovka       0 - 3    

 FC Kyjov -  FC  Třebíč      2 - 2      Tomek, Konečný

 FC Kyjov -  Zbrojovka B   0 - 4    

 FC Kyjov -  ČAFC Brno    2 - 4       Tomek,  Stříž

 FC Kyjov -  SK Líšeň        2 - 1       Stříž,  Pelikán

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

HODONÍN 15.4.2012 -  2.místo    Konečný 11, Večeřa 4, Tomek 3, Varmuža 3, Hudeček 2,

                                                 Igaz 2, Stříž 2, Krist 2, Křižka

HROMEK CUP 2012 - Hodonín

 

1   FK Senica 19 24:11
2   FC Kyjov 1919 15 30:12
3   Spartak Trnava 13 30:16
4   FC Nesyt Hodonín 13 28:14
5   Nordic Brno 12 26:14
6   Tatran Kohoutovice 6 13:22
7   ŠK Lozorno 2 9:41
8   TJ Moravan Lednice 1 9:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LÍŠEŇ        29.1.2012 -  4.místo      Tomek 4, Erlebach 3, Večeřa 3, Stříž 2, Křižka, Krist

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HODONÍN  8.1.2012  -  1.místo        Varmuža 4, Tomek 3, Večeřa 3, Krist 2, Stříž 2,

                                                     Konečný, Nenička, Erlebach

                                                   Hodonín

1   FC Kyjov 1919 13 4  1  0 17:1
2   FC Nesyt Hodonín 13  4  1  0 7:0
3   FK Baník Ratíškovice 7 2  1  2 15:5
4   SK Líšeň 7 2  1  2 12:4
5   Lokomotiva Trnava 3 1  0  4 4:11
6   TJ Moravan Lednice 0 0  0  5 2:36

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

ZBROJOVKA - 18.12.2011                 Varmuža 4, Konečný 3, Večeřa 2, Krist, Nenička

 

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

LÍŠEŇ   -  10.12.2011  1.místo    Krist 8, Konečný 5, Stříž 2, Varmuža 2, Nenička, Večeřa

 ( hala )

                                              SK Líšeň

1    FC Kyjov 1919
2    SK  Líšeň
3    FC Nesyt Hodonín
4    Sparta Brno
5    ČSFA Malacky
6    Tatran Kohoutovice
7    SK Líšeň  B

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

HODONÍN  -  6.11.2011  5.místo   Tomek 2, Křižka 2, Igaz 2, Varmuža, Věčěřa, Krist,

  ( hala )                                       Erlebach, Hlaváček

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HODONÍN  -  19.6.2011  3. místo    Večeřa Martin 3,  Stříž Martin 3, Konečný Matyáš 3,

                                                       Tomek Karel 3,  Varmuža Lukáš

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 KYJOV      -     5.6.2011  7 a 8. místo   Konečný Matyáš 7x,  Večeřa Martin 6x,

                                                            Tomek Karel,  Hořínek Marcel

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NOVÉ MESTO   -  8.5.2011  6.místo       Tomek Karel 2x,  Spurný David

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HODONÍN  -  9.4. 2011   3.místo  Tomek Karel 3x, Spurný David 2x, Konečný Matyáš 2x

 ( hala )                                      Varmuža Lukáš 2x

                                              Hodonín

1   FK Lokomotiva Trnava
2   FC Nesyt Hodonín
3   FC Kyjov 1919
4   SK Líšeň
5   Zbrojovka Brno
6   Arsenal Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
7   ŠK Juventus Žilina
8   Svratka Brno
9   Tatran Kohoutovice
10   FC Vracov

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


MALACKY  - 13.3.2011  -   2.místo    Spurný David 2x, Krist Tomáš 2x, Varmuža Lukáš 2x,

  ( hala )                                           Tomek Karel 2x, Večeřa Martin

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 LÍŠEŇ        -  30. 1. 2011   -  2. místo        Večeča Martin 3x , Tomek Karel 2x ,

 ( hala )                                                  Konečný Matyáš, Hlaváček Martin

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MYJAVA   -  20. 11. 2010  -  4. místo        Varmuža Lukáš, Konečný Matyáš

 ( hala )

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

KYJOV      -   20.  9.  2010  -  4. místo       Varmuža Lukáš 2x, Tomek Karel, Krist Tomáš,

                                                                  Igaz Dominik, Hlavinka Dominik

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HOLÍČ       -  15.  5.  2010  -  3. místo       Tomek Karel 2x, Krist Tomáš,  Konečný Matyáš

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

MALÉ LEVÁRE  (ČSFA Malacky) -  8. 5. 2010  -  4. místo      Tomek Karel 2x, Varmuža Lukáš

                                                                                                 Konečný Matyáš

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HOLÍČ       -  10.  3. 2010   -  6. místo

( hala )

 

 

 

 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář